Tickermeldungen

Saison 2 hat begonnen!

Saisonauswahl

Saison:





Ligaleiter

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 8 5 3 1 1 0 0 45 : 26 19 15
2. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 15 : 4 11 9
3. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 29 -7 9
4. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 14 : 13 1 7
5. Mountfield HK Staldi1982 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 31 -9 6
6. HC Plzeň moonliner68 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 12 : 16 -4 4
7. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 8 : 12 -4 4
8. HC Pardubice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 : 11 -3 3
9. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 12 : 16 -4 3
10. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 : 4 5 6
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 15 : 11 4 6
3. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 16 : 23 -7 6
4. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 : 5 4 5
5. Mountfield HK Staldi1982 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 14 : 11 3 3
6. HC Plzeň moonliner68 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
7. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 : 9 -1 3
8. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Pardubice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 : 7 -5 0
14. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 : 9 -7 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 30 : 15 15 9
2. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 : 3 3 4
3. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 : 0 6 3
4. HC Pardubice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 : 4 2 3
5. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 : 6 0 3
6. Mountfield HK Staldi1982 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 8 : 20 -12 3
7. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 : 8 -3 2
8. HC Plzeň moonliner68 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 9 : 15 -6 1
9. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 : 7 -3 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 8 5 3 1 1 0 0 45 : 26 19 15
2. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 15 : 4 11 9
3. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 29 -7 9
4. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 14 : 13 1 7
5. Mountfield HK Staldi1982 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 31 -9 6
6. HC Plzeň moonliner68 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 12 : 16 -4 4
7. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 8 : 12 -4 4
8. HC Pardubice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 : 11 -3 3
9. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 12 : 16 -4 3
10. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
2. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
3. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
4. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
5. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
6. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7. HC Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. Mountfield HK Staldi1982 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Plzeň moonliner68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0

  Team Trainer Teamtreue Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 32.05 Tage 21.02.2020 22.02.2020 - 09:52 Uhr
BK Mlada Boleslav
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Kladno
HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 31.45 Tage 20.02.2020 21.02.2020 - 23:34 Uhr
HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 23.16 Tage 21.02.2020 21.02.2020 - 13:39 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 26.20 Tage 21.02.2020 21.02.2020 - 13:09 Uhr
HC Olomouc
HC Pardubice
HC Plzeň moonliner68 14.22 Tage 21.02.2020 21.02.2020 - 17:10 Uhr
HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 32.05 Tage 20.02.2020 22.02.2020 - 06:47 Uhr
HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 32.04 Tage 21.02.2020 22.02.2020 - 03:43 Uhr
HC Zlin
Mountfield HK Staldi1982 31.09 Tage 16.02.2020 17.02.2020 - 13:23 Uhr
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
20.02.20 - 21:03 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 7
(1 - 4) (0 - 3) (0 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
14.02.20 - 17:49 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
3 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
12.02.20 - 20:39 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
2 - 1 OT
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
12.02.20 - 14:32 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
7 - 4
(3 - 1) (3 - 2) (1 - 1)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
11.02.20 - 14:42 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
3 - 5
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 4)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
10.02.20 - 16:26 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 4 OT
(1 - 3) (1 - 0) (3 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
10.02.20 - 14:16 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
7 - 2
(0 - 1) (5 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 20:59 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
5 - 1
(2 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 17:08 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
10 - 5
(2 - 4) (2 - 0) (6 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
09.02.20 - 16:58 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
0 - 6
(0 - 1) (0 - 4) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
08.02.20 - 22:30 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
4 - 6
(0 - 0) (1 - 3) (3 - 3)
HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
07.02.20 - 10:13 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
5 - 1
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 22:27 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 3
(2 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 20:44 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
7 - 3
(2 - 0) (4 - 3) (1 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 18:54 Uhr HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
2 - 7
(0 - 1) (1 - 3) (1 - 3)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:30 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
5 - 4
(0 - 2) (1 - 1) (4 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:05 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 2
(1 - 2) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 15:46 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
3 - 9
(1 - 7) (1 - 1) (1 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 15:09 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 4 OT
(0 - 0) (0 - 1) (3 - 3)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 14:57 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
1 - 5
(0 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 2)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)

Torschützen

Spieler   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 12
Lukas Pech HC Sparta Praha 7
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 7
Richard Jarusek HC Litvinov 6
Edwin Hedberg HC Litvinov 5
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 5
Adam Musil Bílí Tygři Liberec 5
Peter Jansky HC Litvinov 4
Michal Dragoun Mountfield HK 4
Jan Schleiss HC Vítkovice Steel 4

Vorlagengeber

Spieler   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 8
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 7
Akim Aliu HC Litvinov 7
Vladimir Ruzicka HC Sparta Praha 5
Edwin Hedberg HC Litvinov 5
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Matej Chalupa Mountfield HK 4
Petr Straka HC Plzeň 4
Tomáš Marcinko HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Lukas Kucsera HC Kometa Brno 4

Top-Scorer

Spieler   Team Pkt.
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 20
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 14
Edwin Hedberg HC Litvinov 10
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 9
Lukas Pech HC Sparta Praha 8
Akim Aliu HC Litvinov 7
Ondrej Roman HC Vítkovice Steel 7
Petr Straka HC Plzeň 7
Petr Jelinek Bílí Tygři Liberec 6
Richard Jarusek HC Litvinov 6

Stars

Spieler   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 5
Ondrej Roman HC Vítkovice Steel 3
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 3
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 2
Richard Jarusek HC Litvinov 2
Petr Straka HC Plzeň 2
Edwin Hedberg HC Litvinov 2
Miroslav Forman HC Sparta Praha 2
Roberts Bukarts HC Vítkovice Steel 2
Lukas Pech HC Sparta Praha 2

Shutouts

Spieler   Team
Jakub Stepanek HC Oceláři Třinec 1
Pos.   Team Sp. S N OTS OTN PSS PSN Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. HC Litvinov 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 45 : 26 19 15
2. HC Oceláři Třinec 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 15 : 4 11 9
3. HC Sparta Praha 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 29 -7 9
4. HC Vítkovice Steel 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14 : 13 1 7
5. Mountfield HK 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 22 : 31 -9 6
6. HC Plzeň 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 12 : 16 -4 4
7. HC Kometa Brno 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 8 : 12 -4 4
8. HC Pardubice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 : 11 -3 3
9. Bílí Tygři Liberec 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 12 : 16 -4 3
10. BK Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
13. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0


Countdown EBEL, NL


00:00:00
Hinrunden Ende

Countdown NHL, GER, SHL


00:00:00
Hinrunden Ende

Countdown America Cup


00:00:00
Deadline 1. Runde

Countdown CHL


00:00:00
Deadline 1. Runde

Discord

Premium Partner

Tagesstatistiken

Spiele heute 0
Spiele gestern 10
Spiele gesamt 1261
Rekord 60 (am 18.11.2019)